Biography of Walter Kautondokwa

Walter Kautondokwa

A boxer from Namibia made his debut in the professional ring in 2013. Loud victories did not differ, dealing with little-known African fighters. The last time I entered the ring was on March 20, 2018 (won by technical knockout over BF Godoy).

Olympus – bookmaker with gambling!
Walter is 33 years old, right-handed, lives in Windhoek (Namibia), where he spent 15 fights. In the United States will box for the first time.

Nickname: The Executioner
Weight category: medium weight
Date of birth: 11/06/1984 (33 years)
Place of birth: Eenhana, Namibia
Place of residence: Windhoek, Namibia
Country: Namibia
Battle stance: right handed
Fights (record): 17-0, 16 KO
Profile on Boxrec: Walter Caudondocqua

 

1 thought on “Biography of Walter Kautondokwa

Leave a Reply